tiendas autorizadas freshly
OLEIC/LINOLEIC/LINOLENIC POLYGLYCERIDES

OLEIC/LINOLEIC/LINOLENIC POLYGLYCERIDES

INCI: Oleic/Linoleic/Linolenic Polyglycerides

Obtainment: mixture of polyglycerides of vegetable origin that acts as a substitute for animal lanolin.

Benefits: acts as a co-emulsifier, moisturiser and anti-wrinkle ingredient in cosmetic formula.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS