tiendas autorizadas freshly
HAZELNUT OIL

HAZELNUT OIL

INCI: Corylus Avellana Seed Oil

Extraction: Obtained from the almond first cold-pressing.

Benefits: It helps to maintain elasticity and firmness of the skin thanks to its natural astringent and firming effect. Moreover, it is an excellent moisturizing, antioxidant and cell regenerator oil.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS