tiendas autorizadas freshly
MARULA OIL

MARULA OIL

INCI: Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil

Extraction: This vegetal oil is obtained from the from South African marula tree.

Benefits: The marula oil, known as the "African miracle ", is extracted from the marula tree. This oil is especially rich in antioxidants and highly moisturizing. Its use is recommended to treat stretch marks, to contribute luminosity and to attenuate redness and irritations.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS