tiendas autorizadas freshly
POTATO STARCH

POTATO STARCH

INCI: Potato Starch Modified

Extraction: This ingredient in extracted from potato and acts as a thickener and gentle emulsifier.

Benefits: This emulsifier adds natural texture to the products. Its emollient properties add extra hydration and rapid absorption to the skin.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS