tiendas autorizadas freshly
SUNFLOWER OIL

SUNFLOWER OIL

INCI: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil

Extraction: Having a hard steam and yellow flowers, the sunflower provides the seeds that are used to get this oil.

Benefits: Rich in vitamin E and caffeic acid, it becomes a natural antioxidant that helps positively when it comes to keeping the skin in good condition. In addition, it is also useful in the treatment of dermatitis, improving collagen formation.

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT

PRODUCTS CONTAINING THIS INGREDIENT


SEARCH INGREDIENTS